Ergebnisse Brückenlauf 05.01.2014

Männer 4km

Platz Name Verein Zeit
1 Rossbach, Max TSG Markkleeberg 15:14
2 Liebald, Sebastian Team FangtDasGnu 15:52
3 Richert, Jan TSG Markkleeberg 15:56
4 Jenkins, Robert Runnerspoint Höfe am Brühl 16:36
5 Matté, Felix TSV 1976 Leipzig 17:56
6 Arnold, Janes SC DHfK Leipzig 17:59
7 Arnold, Sönke SC DHfK Leipzig 18:08
8 Böhme, Mario Wasser-Stadt-Leipzig e.V. 18:27
9 Oswald, Robert Und Tschüss 18:38
10 Mayer, Robert Kein Verein 18:39
11 Streller, Heiko Kein Verein 18:45
12 Steinmeyer, Leonard SG Olympia 19:03
13 Gehrmann, Nick LAZ leipzig 19:09
14 Anders, Philip SC DHfK Leipzig 19:13
15 Rupietta, Marc Kein Verein 19:40
16 Treichel, Tarik Kein Verein 19:46
17 Schaarschmidt, Hannes Kein Verein 20:01
18 Schymura, Alexander Diabetes Kids Leipzig 20:04
19 Steinmeyer, Frank SG Olympia 20:08
20 Pawel, Jürgen Kein Verein 20:16
21 Glasner, Björn Diabetes Kids Leipzig 21:00
22 Wendisch, Luca Kein Verein 21:16
23 Sander, Leon SC DHfK Leipzig 21:21
24 Bischhof, Andreas Kein Verein 21:29
25 Gürtler, Leonhardt SC DHfK Leipzig 21:42
26 Gürtler, Ekkehard Kein Verein 21:43
27 Köller, Jens LAZ Leipzig 21:49
28 Tilch, Thomas Kein Verein 22:00
29 Keitz, Ralf Leipziger Trianthlon 22:03
30 Joost, Paul SV Schleußig 22:09
31 Kunze, Mirko Kein Verein 22:21
32 Joost, Karsten Kein Verein 22:23
33 Schade, Dirk Kein Verein 22:36
34 Schiele, Konrad Kein Verein 22:37
35 Weinmeier, Christopher LE Volleyball 22:53
36 Weinmeier, Jacob SC DHfK Leipzig 22:54
37 Weinmeier, Jochen Kein Verein 23:15
38 Janowski, Aaron Laufend Fit 23:38
39 Schwarzat, Fritz-Jürgen Kein Verein 24:04
40 Sägert, Manfred SC DHfK 24:34
41 Gottschalch, Siegmar Diabetes Kids Leipzig 24:35
42 Deinert, Steffen Kein Verein 24:37
43 Grund, Volker VS Dresden 24:38
44 Kessler, Bruno Kein Verein 25:05
45 Schätzke, Sven Wasserstadt Leipzig 25:27
46 Richter, Elias Diabetes Kids Leipzig 25:31
47 Agater, Heiko Kein Verein 25:57
48 Krieg, Lucca SC DHfK Leipzig 26:20
49 Krieg, Sven SC DHfK Leipzig 26:22
50 Anders, Bernd Kein Verein 27:01
51 Schymura, Dirk Diabetes Kids Leipzig 27:14
52 Kärger, Eline OK Leipzig 27:22
53 Riedel, Niklas Kein Verein 29:06
54 Riedel, Silvio Kein Verein 29:07
55 Scholz, Swidbert Wasserstadt Leipzig 31:17

männlich 4km

Platz Name Verein Zeit
56 Gottschalch, Lucas Diabetes Kids Leipzig 32:54

Frauen 4km

Platz Name Verein Zeit
1 Walter, Franziska BBV Leipzig Eagles 18:09
2 Beyer, Judith Geithainer Genussläufer 18:10
3 Kietz, Babatte SC DHfK Leipzig 18:47
4 Naumann, Franziska Sportfreunde Neuseenland 18:59
5 Herold, Kristin SV Handwerk Leipzig 20:34
6 Glasner, Heike Diabetes Kids Leipzig 20:43
7 Tänzler, Jana Kein Verein 20:48
8 Klein, Ines Runnerspoint Höfe am Brühl 21:12
9 Schulze, Nadine Kein Verein 21:22
10 Ulrich, Yasmin RSV Speiche 21:23
11 Sparborth, Katrin Einheit Borna 21:33
12 Kratz, Jacqueline SC DHfK 21:36
13 Woigk, Constanze SG Olympia 21:39
14 Brunner, Sophia Kein Verein 21:41
15 Tzschoppe, Petra 1. Grünauer Fitnessclub 21:48
16 Gürtler, Elisa SC DHfK Leipzig 22:06
17 Gürtler, Isabel Kein Verein 22:07
18 Gottschalch, Uta Diabetes Kids Leipzig 22:08
19 Wenske, Beate Kein Verein 22:17
20 Gräfe, Ricarda SG LVB 22:19
21 Glasner, Leonie Diabetes Kids Leipzig 23:09
22 Rotzsch, Dorothea Kein Verein 23:20
23 Kupetz, Petra HalzigExpress 24:14
24 Sägert, Birgit HSG DHfK 24:33
25 Matetschk, Anje Kein Verein 24:35
26 Weinmeier, Anita Kein Verein 25:21
27 Koenig, Christiane Kein Verein 25:23
28 Vogel, Jana Kein Verein 25:24
29 Rotzsch, Bettina Kein Verein 25:36
30 Dorschel, Brit SC DHfK Leipzig 25:50
31 Agater, Kathrin Kein Verein 25:56
32 Mergner, Nina Diabetes Kids Leipzig 26:01
33 Leucht, Sandra Diabetes Kids Leipzig 26:02
34 El Atasi, Dana Kita Tausendfüßler 26:17
35 Rolle, Frank Wasserstadt Leipzig 26:25
36 Anders, Josephine SC DHfK Leipzig 27:00
37 Stubbe, Jennifer Slowpants Leipzig 27:04
38 Fuhrmann, Anja Kein Verein 27:07
39 Jurgeleit, Sabine Diabetes Kids Leipzig 27:13
40 Bauer , Annika Kein Verein 27:14
41 Stumpe, Manuela Kein Verein 27:15
42 Müller, Sigrun Diabetes Kids Leipzig 27:35
43 Thalheim, Sara Kein Verein 27:36
44 Janowski, Kerstin Laufend Fit 28:42
45 Jörke, Margarethe BSV AOK Leipzig 29:31
46 Beyer, Marion Geithainer Genussläufer 30:29
47 Ackermann, Paula Kein Verein 55:59
48 Breither, Anne SC DHfK Leipzig 1:10:06

Männer 12km

Platz Name Verein Zeit
1 Hoyer, Vincent LFV Oberholz 41:17
2 Müller, Seamus TSG Markkleeberg 42:26
3 Ueberschär, Olaf LFV Oberholz 43:04
4 Jahn, Volker SG Sachsen Leipzig 46:49
5 Fritze, Christian Team FangtDasGnu 46:58
6 Merz, Dieter Volkssport Leipzig 47:05
7 Rossbach, Cornelius Kein Verein 47:12
8 Galle, Thomas SV Handwerk 47:32
9 Laux, Michael LG Partenaue 47:35
10 Riegler, Lutz LC Auensee 47:56
11 Rudolph, André SC DHfK 48:35
12 Richter, Lars Kein Verein 48:38
13 Scheida, Jens SV Handwerk Leipzig 48:59
14 Folkers, Daniel LFV Oberholz 49:02
15 Knoll, Martin LG Bad Frankenhausen 49:09
16 Nestler, Thoralf SC DHfK Leipzig 49:10
17 Kummich, Lutz SV Handwerk Leipzig 49:20
18 Luft, Mike LC Auensee 49:26
19 Müller, Hans-Albert LWF Leipzig 49:46
20 Beyer, Norman Geithainer Genussläufer 50:01
21 Kärger, Wieland OK Leipzig 50:02
22 Kratz, Holger SC DHfK Leipzig 50:20
23 Harting, Jens Leipziger Anwaltsverein 50:21
24 Meuschke, René SC DHfK Leipzig 50:40
25 Horn, Lars-Christian USC Leipzig 50:51
26 Stockmann, Frank LC Auensee 51:05
27 Kreuer, David Kein Verein 51:08
28 Pickny, Mike SV Germania Mölbis 51:09
29 Schulze, Christoph LFV Oberholz 51:31
30 Elms, Tom Kein Verein 51:48
31 Grawe, Robert Lauftraining.com 51:49
32 Saupe, Mike VfB IMO Merseburg 52:06
33 Haugk, Patrick Kein Verein 52:32
34 Häusler, Heiko LFV Oberholz/ SV Handwerk 52:33
35 Höhne, Uwe LVB Leipzig 52:50
36 Zschörnig, René Kein Verein 52:52
37 Heinrich, Thomas VFB Schach Leipzig 53:01
38 Kramer, Oliver Kein Verein 53:09
39 Müller, Erik Kein Verein 53:12
40 Goldacker, Dirk SC DHfK 53:14
41 Seyfert, Volker Kein Verein 53:32
42 Thielbeer, Ralph Wilde Triathleden Cospuden 53:38
43 Storch, Torsten Kein Verein 53:46
44 Hirsch, Wolfgang TV 1893 Rheinau 53:50
45 Kakuschke, Kay Kein Verein 53:55
46 Becker, Uwe SG LVB 54:10
47 Langanke, Kai Kein Verein 54:20
48 Schönthal, Florian Kein Verein 54:21
49 Dülsner, Steffen SC DHfK Leipzig 55:10
50 Reiche, Frank Kein Verein 55:42
51 Ottlinger, René Slowpants Leipzig 56:23
52 Schelcher, Anselm Kein Verein 56:32
53 Seide, Rainer Volkssport Leipzig 56:41
54 Hoffmann, Frank Kein Verein 56:43
55 Stürze, Jens LWF Leipzig 57:00

männliche 12km

Platz Name Verein Zeit
56 Majer, Matthias Kein Verein 57:11
57 Schicht, Herbert Kein Verein 57:30
58 Burkhardt, Henry Kein Verein 57:33
59 Dörfert, Jens DAV Leipzig 57:53
60 Ehlke, Hans-Jörg Kein Verein 58:16
61 Thiele, Knut SC DHfK Leipzig 58:25
62 Keyselt, Seven LG Partenaue 58:33
63 Hanke, Uwe HalzigExpress 59:29
64 Keitel, Thomas Kein Verein 1:00:11
65 Meyer, Roland Leipziger Sportverein Südw 1:00:14
66 Straube, Jens Kein Verein 1:00:28
67 Emmrich-Kießling, Uwe Kein Verein 1:00:36
68 Seymer, Dominik Kein Verein 1:00:43
69 Hampel, Uwe Kein Verein 1:01:13
70 Mergner, René Diabetes Kids Leipzig 1:01:32
71 Hartmann, Frank Chemie Zeitz 1:01:35
72 Hartung, Frank Diabetes Kids Leipzig 1:01:38
73 Koch, Andreas Kein Verein 1:01:43
74 Kahnt, Ralph HalzigExpress 1:01:53
75 Lorenz, Andreas Diabetes Kids Leipzig 1:02:01
76 Pöhlemann, Torsten Kein Verein 1:02:06
77 Hühne, Peter Kein Verein 1:02:24
78 Munkelt, Friedemann SC DHfK 1:02:41
79 Weber, Patrick Kein Verein 1:02:46
80 Kunze, Mike Kein Verein 1:02:48
81 Spalteholz, Niclas Diabetes Kids Leipzig 1:02:49
82 Kleinke, Matthia Diabetes Kids Leipzig 1:02:53
83 Nadler, Wolfgang Diabetes Kids Leipzig 1:03:01
84 Meining, Heiko Kein Verein 1:03:06
85 Kanter, René Kein Verein 1:03:28
86 Katzer, Reinhardt SC DHfK Leipzig 1:03:42
87 Hoffmann, Robby Kein Verein 1:03:52
88 Stein, Alexander Judoclub Leipzig eV 1:03:56
89 Nölke, Steffen Diabetes Kids Leipzig 1:04:27
90 Rotzsch, Claudius Kein Verein 1:04:40
91 Zschage, Jens Kein Verein 1:04:46
92 Kräker, Sascha Soundless Chemnitz 1:04:47
93 Garrels, Jörn Kein Verein 1:05:41
94 Jurga, Thomas Kein Verein 1:05:47
95 Knoll, Michael LG Bad Frankenhausen 1:06:17
96 Rossbach, Rocco TSG Markkleeberg 1:06:18
97 Wessel, Marco Team ultraSPORTS 1:06:35
98 Külow, Volker Kein Verein 1:07:15
99 Fichtner, Jens Diabetes Kids Leipzig 1:07:50
100 Glaßl, Jens Kein Verein 1:08:28
101 Bart, Thomas Kein Verein 1:08:31
102 Kessler, Jens Kein Verein 1:09:31
103 Rothe, Uwe Kein Verein 1:10:33
104 Protze, Andreas Kein Verein 1:10:47
105 Beyer, Hans-Jürgen Geithainer Genussläufer 1:10:57
106 Oertel, Torsten Kein Verein 1:11:44

Frauen 12km

Platz Name Verein Zeit
1 Robe, Karoline LFV Oberholz 48:27
1 Boitz, Sandra SC DHfK Leipzig 48:27
3 Lüttich, Anita SAV Leipzig 50:22
4 Wenske, Franziska Kein Verein 52:37
5 Müller, Antje LFV Oberholz 53:18
6 Horn, Kathleen Triathlon-Verein Dresden 53:27
7 Emmrich, Birgit TSG Markkleeberg 53:45
8 Gehne, Carolin Tangermünder LV 94 53:58
9 Kopplin, Renate LFV Oberholz 54:52
10 Schuberth, Sandra Lauftraining.com 55:36
11 Kohn, Caroline Lauftraining.com 55:37
12 Naumann, Heike SV Handwerk 56:56
13 Busse, Claudia Kein Verein 56:58
14 Lang, Marlies Nietlebener Sportverein As 57:01
15 Thieme, Iris Kein Verein 58:06
16 Schoof, Christin Kein Verein 59:12
17 Simon, Sandra Kein Verein 59:30
18 Kunze, Kathrin Kein Verein 1:00:07
19 Weber, Andrea SC DHfK 1:00:15
20 Möser, Robin TTC Düppel 1:00:41
21 Gutmann, Ines Kein Verein 1:00:44
22 Kellmann, Isabelle Kein Verein 1:03:21
23 Dietz, Jana Kein Verein 1:03:36
24 Kürschner, Rosemarie Kein Verein 1:04:33
25 Patzer, Birgit Kein Verein 1:04:45
26 Tonn, Claudia City Bootcamp Leipzig 1:05:00
27 Fischer, Ute BSV AOK Leipzig 1:05:17
28 Keil, Karina Kein Verein 1:05:44
29 Treichel, Anja Kein Verein 1:05:45
30 Paul, Nicole Kein Verein 1:06:33
31 Gellwitz, Anne LWF Leipzig 1:07:42
32 Müller, Ute SC DHfK 1:08:03
33 Stöß, Margit fahrradkuriere.de 1:08:45
34 Kapisiz-Kreuer, Nihal Kein Verein 1:09:14
35 Winter, Sarah Kein Verein 1:09:30
36 Schumacher, Silke LC Auensee 1:10:07
37 Rakowski, Frances TV Elferrat 1:11:59
38 Urbansky, Anja Diabetes Kids Leipzig 1:14:54
39 Winkow, Beate Kein Verein 1:15:19
40 Meyer, Anna Kein Verein 1:15:20
41 Wiss, Dagmar Kein Verein 1:16:19
42 Streblow, Katrin Askiania Nietleben 1:16:23
43 Hasselberg, Sabine Nietlebener Sportverein As 1:16:24
44 Schüttig, Sylvia Kein Verein 1:17:22
45 Ueberschär, Ina LFV Oberholz 1:19:35
46 Meyer, Katrin Kein Verein 1:20:50
47 David, Petra Nietlebener Sportverein As 1:21:06
48 Radigk, Conny Nietlebener Sportverein As 1:21:07
49 Schneider, Katrin Diabetes Kids Leipzig 1:21:10
50 Kärger, Brit OK Leipzig 1:23:23
51 Stöber, Hella Kein Verein 1:24:34
52 Heinicke, Petra Askiania Nietleben 1:24:54
53 Ehlke, Gabi Kein Verein 1:29:14